Видатні випускники

НАРОДНІ АРТИСТИ СРСР
ЛАУРЕАТИ ДЕРЖАВНИХ НАГОРОД І ПРЕМІЙ

Авдієвський А.Т.

Аркадьєв А.І.

Гілельс Е.Г.

Гришко М.С.

Данькевич К.Ф.

Зак І.А.

Зак Я.І.

Кривченя Г.А.

Ойстрах Д.Ф.

Рейнгбальд Б.М.

Руденко Б.А.

Сергієнко Р.М.

Старкова М.М.

Чавдарь Е.І.

 

НАРОДНІ АРТИСТИ

Анісімова Т.В.

Бем М.П.

Благовидова О.М.

Бойко А.І.

Браун В.Ф.

Буркацька Т.В.

Ворошило О.С.

Газинський В.І.

Гранич Р.І.

Гринішин М.П.

Гріншпун Ю.І.

Гуров Л.С.

Довгань Л.М.

Дуда А.І.

Дущенко Є.В.

Єргієв І.Д.

Жилкін А.П.

Зайцев Б.П.

Злотник О.Й.

Зирянова Л.Д.

Зуєнко Л.П.

Капустин А.Т.

Кіт М.І.

Красноярцев В.С.

Кухарець Є.І.

Лисак З.П.                        

Марцевич Л.М.

Мигай С.І.

Мельтцер М.Л.

Навротский В.В.

Неймарк Г.І.

Оганезова-Григоренко О.В.

Огренич М.Л.

Олейніченко Г.В.

Паверман М.І.

Поліванова Г.А.

Пономаренко Т.В.

Пономаренко І.В.

Ревенко В.О.  

Рудес С.Я.

Салік О.Я.

Селявін В.Е.

Скібінський Я.А.

Сльота І.М.

Стадніченко Л.Л.

Стаховська О.В.

Столярський П.С.

Тарасов В.П.

Фоменко О.М.

Христич З.П.

Ширіна Л.С.

Яценко І.Д

 

ЗАСЛУЖЕНІ ДІЯЧІ МИСТЕЦТВ

Азрікан А.Г.

Бугаєвський О.М.

Бутенко Л.М.

Ваверко Л.В.

Вацек О.О.

Вілінський М.М.

Власов В.П.

Войцеховська Н.Ф.

Волинов С.П.

Годованець Г.І.

Голубов І.В.

Горохов П.Д.

Дідушок І. М.

Дорогой С.В.

Єфімов В.В.

Жерновий М.І.

Загрецький Д.С.

Зільберглейт Б.С.

Іконнік В.М.

Казневський М.О.

Кардашев А. О.

Козак Р.М.

Колтунов Г.Я.

Корчмарев К.А.

Красотов О.О.

Крижанівський С.К.

Кузнецов Ю.А.

Кутєпов Ю.В.

Левіна З.О.

Любович Ю.В.

Малишев Ю.В.

Мархлевський А.Ц.

Мацоян С.Г.

Мирошниченко  С.В.

Морозевич Н.В.

Мюльберг К.Е.

Мюльберг С.К.

Олександров О.О.

Орлова Д.П.

Пігров К.К.

Повзун В.П.

Подгородинський В.І.

Попова Г.В.

Ракул Ю.К.

Семенов В.П.

Серебрі А.П.

Сидоренко-Малюкова Т.С.

Сокол О.В.

Станко О.О.

Столяр З.Л.

Толканев В.В.

Топузов Ю.Б.

Фоміна Т.М.

Цепколенко К.С.

Цуркан Л.Г.

Шевченко Т.І.

Ярошевич С.Л.

 

 

ДОКТОРИ НАУК

Андросова Д.В.

Баренбойм Л.А.

Герцман Є.В.

Дорфман Й.Я.

Єргієв І.Д.

Завгородня Г.Ф.

Золотова І.В.

Іванов В.Ф.

Карпова Е.Е.

Леонов В.

Лисенко А.Ф.

Маркова О.М.

Муцмахер В.І.

Нагорна Г.О.

Овчаренко С.В.

Осадча С.В.

Призант-Матвєєва С.

Ржевська М.Ю.

Ровенко О.І.

Самойленко О.І.

Сокол О.В.

Ходорковська О.

Шип С.В.